SG 1882 Fürth - 2. Kleeblattcup Jugend 2017SG 1882 Fürth Banner - 2. Kleeblattcup Jugend 2017SG 1882 Fürth
Ergebnisse
Einzelergebnisse & Co folgen im Laufe der Woche
Gruppe A 1 2 3 4
1 Kristin Braun 1783 ** 1 1 0 2,0 3
2 Henry Flikweert 1706 0 ** ½ 0 0,5 3
3 Robert Bruss 1675 0 ½ ** 0 0,5 3
4 Tristan Stohl 1630 1 1 1 ** 3,0 3
Gruppe B 1 2 3 4
1 Arnold Stohl 1482 ** ½ 1 0 1,5 3
2 Jana Bardorz 1478 ½ ** 1 ½ 2,0 3
3 Nick Merdian 1432 0 0 ** 0 0,0 3
4 Ba Duc Duong 1351 1 ½ 1 ** 2,5 3
Gruppe C 1 2 3 4
1 Stefan Bardorz 1434 ** 1 1 0 2,0 3
2 Niko Rosenboom 1375 0 ** ½ ½ 1,0 3
3 Narek Gewondow 1165 0 ½ ** 0 0,5 3
4 Patrick Deysenroth 1090 1 ½ 1 ** 2,5 3
Gruppe D 1 2 3 4
1 Sviatlana Antonava 1233 ** 0 1 1 2,0 3
2 Dennis Reuter 1221 1 ** 1 1 3,0 3
3 Jan Keller ---- 0 0 ** 0 0,0 3
4 Patrick Wiesent ---- 0 0 1 ** 1,0 3
Gruppe E 1 2 3 4
1 Paul Obermeyer 1122 ** ½ 1 1 2,5 3
2 Christina Dietrich 1096 ½ ** ½ 1 2,0 3
3 Liam Bradfield ---- 0 ½ ** 1 1,5 3
4 Gino Büttner ---- 0 0 0 ** 0,0 3
Gruppe F 1 2 3 4
1 Rene Ammon 867 ** 1 1 0 2,0 3
2 Lars Meczulat --- 0 ** 0 0 0,0 3
3 Tom Röthenbacher ---- 0 1 ** 1 2,0 3
4 Fabian Winkler ---- 1 1 0 ** 2,0 3
U12 A 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Marc Hermann 1160 ** 1 0 0 1 1 3,0 5
2 Alina Müller 1101 0 ** ½ 1 1 1 3,5 5
3 Habieb Haschemi 1086 1 ½ ** 1 1 1 4,5 5
4 Mehmet Ergönul 1017 1 0 0 ** 0 1 2,0 5
5 Max Fischer ---- 0 0 0 1 ** 1 2,0 5
6 Samuel Schatz ---- 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0,0 5
U12 B 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Milo Müller 1075 ** 1 1 ½ 1 1 4,5 5
2 Tobias Vemmer 1052 0 ** 1 ½ 1 1 3,5 5
3 Benedikt Racky 908 0 0 ** 0 1 1 2,0 5
4 Johannes Keck 866 ½ ½ 1 ** 1 1 4,0 5
5 Sebastian Selke ---- 0 0 0 0 ** 0 0,0 5
6 Arkhip Smirnov ---- 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1,0 5
U12 C 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Benjamin Baum 840 ** 0 ½ 1 1 0 2,5 5
2 Selina Racky 830 1 ** 1 1 0 1 4,0 5
3 Simon Landsgesell 785 ½ 0 ** 1 ½ 1 3,0 5
4 Frido Gronbach ---- 0 0 0 ** 0 0 0,0 5
5 Jonas Heemann ---- 0 1 ½ 1 ** 0 2,5 5
6 Sarah Zeisler ---- 1 0 0 1 1 ** 3,0 5
U12 D 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Quang Duong 852 ** 0 1 1 1 1 4,0 5
2 Lukas Deniz 839 1 ** 1 1 1 ½ 4,5 5
3 Philip Baust ---- 0 0 ** 0 0 0 0,0 5
4 Kai Fischer ---- 0 0 1 ** 1 1 3,0 5
5 Elias Peter ---- 0 0 1 0 ** 0 1,0 5
6 Max Zimmer ---- 0 ½ 1 0 1 ** 2,5 5
U12 E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Christian Zimmer ---- ** 1 0 1 1 + 4,0 5
1 Maite Gorka 798 0 ** 1 1 1 1 4,0 5
3 Elizaveta Odnoralova ---- 1 0 ** 0 1 1 3,0 5
4 Mark Vilinski ---- 0 0 ** 1 1 1 3,0 5
5 Marc Nussbaum 755 0 1 ** 0 1 1 3,0 5
6 Elias Winterholler ---- 0 0 ** 1 1 + 3,0 5
7 Paul Heinrich ---- 0 0 0 1 ** + 2,0 5
8 Julian Vemmer ---- 0 0 ** ½ + 1,5 5
9 Laurin Kappler ---- 0 0 0 ½ ## + 1,5 5
↑ nach oben